Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

00.00.0000 00:00

SV Heimstetten

TSV TB München VI

05.10.2019 11:00

TSV TB München VI

ATSV Kirchseeon

0:3

05.10.2019 11:00

TSV TB München VI

TV Markt Schwaben

0:3

05.10.2019 11:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

TV Markt Schwaben

3:0

05.10.2019 13:00

SV Heimstetten

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

0:3

05.10.2019 13:00

TSV Isen 1909

TSV Gars II

3:1

05.10.2019 13:00

TSV Isen 1909

TSV St. Wolfgang

3:2

05.10.2019 13:00

TSV Gars II

TSV St. Wolfgang

2:3

05.10.2019 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

SV Heimstetten

3:0

05.10.2019 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

3:1

19.10.2019 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

TSV TB München VI

3:0

19.10.2019 13:00

TSV St. Wolfgang

TSV TB München VI

3:0

19.10.2019 13:00

TSV St. Wolfgang

TSV Unterföhring

0:3

19.10.2019 13:00

TV Markt Schwaben

SV Heimstetten

3:2

19.10.2019 13:00

TSV Gars II

SV Heimstetten

3:0

19.10.2019 13:00

TSV Gars II

TV Markt Schwaben

1:3

19.10.2019 13:00

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

TSV Isen 1909

1:3

19.10.2019 13:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

TSV Isen 1909

3:0

19.10.2019 13:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

3:2

09.11.2019 12:00

TV Markt Schwaben

TSV Unterföhring

0:3

09.11.2019 12:00

TSV Isen 1909

TSV Unterföhring

1:3

09.11.2019 12:00

TV Markt Schwaben

TSV Isen 1909

0:3

09.11.2019 13:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

TSV St. Wolfgang

3:0

09.11.2019 13:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

SV Heimstetten

3:0

09.11.2019 13:00

TSV St. Wolfgang

SV Heimstetten

3:2

09.11.2019 13:00

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

TSV TB München VI

3:0

09.11.2019 13:00

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

TSV Gars II

3:0

09.11.2019 13:00

TSV TB München VI

TSV Gars II

0:3

30.11.2019 13:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

TSV Gars II

3:1

30.11.2019 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

TSV Gars II

3:0

30.11.2019 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

ATSV Kirchseeon

1:3

30.11.2019 13:00

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

TV Markt Schwaben

3:0

30.11.2019 13:00

TSV St. Wolfgang

TV Markt Schwaben

3:1

30.11.2019 13:00

TSV St. Wolfgang

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

1:3

18.01.2020 13:00

SV Heimstetten

TSV Unterföhring

0:3

18.01.2020 13:00

SV Heimstetten

TSV Gars II

1:3

18.01.2020 13:00

TSV Gars II

TSV Unterföhring

0:3

18.01.2020 13:00

TSV TB München VI

TSV St. Wolfgang

1:3

18.01.2020 13:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

TSV St. Wolfgang

3:0

18.01.2020 13:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

TSV TB München VI

3:0

24.01.2020 17:00

TSV Isen 1909

TSV TB München VI

3:0

25.01.2020 13:00

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

TV Markt Schwaben

3:0

25.01.2020 13:00

TV Markt Schwaben

TSV Isen 1909

1:3

25.01.2020 13:00

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

TSV Isen 1909

3:0

01.02.2020 13:00

TSV Gars II

TSV TB München VI

3:0

01.02.2020 13:00

TSV Gars II

TSV Isen 1909

0:3

01.02.2020 13:00

TSV TB München VI

TSV Isen 1909

0:3

08.02.2020 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

TV Markt Schwaben

3:0

08.02.2020 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

TSV TB München VI

3:0

08.02.2020 13:00

TSV Isen 1909

SV Heimstetten

3:0

08.02.2020 13:00

TSV St. Wolfgang

SV Heimstetten

3:0

08.02.2020 13:00

TSV TB München VI

TV Markt Schwaben

0:3

08.02.2020 13:00

TSV St. Wolfgang

TSV Isen 1909

0:3

13.02.2020 19:30

TSV Isen 1909

SV Heimstetten

3:0

15.02.2020 13:00

TSV Gars II

ATSV Kirchseeon

0:3

15.02.2020 13:00

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

ATSV Kirchseeon

3:2

15.02.2020 13:00

TSV Gars II

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

0:3

07.03.2020 11:00

TSV TB München VI

SV Heimstetten

0:3

07.03.2020 11:00

TSV TB München VI

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

0:3

07.03.2020 11:00

SV Heimstetten

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

1:3

07.03.2020 13:00

TSV Gars II

TSV St. Wolfgang

3:0

07.03.2020 13:00

TV Markt Schwaben

TSV St. Wolfgang

0:3

07.03.2020 13:00

TV Markt Schwaben

TSV Gars II

0:3

07.03.2020 14:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

TSV Unterföhring

0:3

07.03.2020 14:00

TSV Isen 1909

TSV Unterföhring

1:3

07.03.2020 14:00

TSV Isen 1909

ATSV Kirchseeon

1:3

14.03.2020 13:00

TV Markt Schwaben

ATSV Kirchseeon

14.03.2020 13:01

SV Heimstetten

ATSV Kirchseeon

14.03.2020 13:02

SV Heimstetten

TV Markt Schwaben

21.03.2020 13:00

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

TSV St. Wolfgang

21.03.2020 13:00

TSV St. Wolfgang

TSV Unterföhring

21.03.2020 13:00

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

TSV Unterföhring

Tabelle

1. TSV Unterföhring

39

2. ATSV Kirchseeon

36

3. TSV Hohenb.-Riemer.

33

4. TSV Isen 1909

32

5. TSV St. Wolfgang

20

6. TSV Gars II

19

7. TV Markt Schwaben

11

8. SV Heimstetten

5

9. TSV TB München VI

0

So spielt die Liga

14.03.2020 13:01

SV Heimstetten

ATSV Kirchseeon

14.03.2020 13:02

SV Heimstetten

TV Markt Schwaben

21.03.2020 13:00

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

TSV Unterföhring

21.03.2020 13:00

TSV St. Wolfgang

TSV Unterföhring

21.03.2020 13:00

TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II

TSV St. Wolfgang

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 22:00

Turnhalle Franz-Marc-Gymnasium

Mittwoch

20:00 - 22:00

Turnhalle Franz-Marc-Gymnasium

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 229

Gestern Online: 278

Diesen Monat: 507

Letzter Monat: 9116

Total: 113810