Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2020 20:00

ASV Glonn II

ASV Glonn

4:8

11.09.2020 20:15

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten III

TSV Ebersberg

3:9

14.09.2020 20:00

TSV Waldtrudering II

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten III

8:4

14.09.2020 20:00

TSV Ebersberg

TSV Ebersberg II

9:3

16.09.2020 20:00

TSV Ebersberg II

ASV Glonn II

5:7

16.09.2020 20:15

TSV Zorneding 1920 II

TV 1895 Markt Schwaben

8:4

17.09.2020 20:15

TV 1895 Markt Schwaben

TSV Poing III

11:1

18.09.2020 19:30

TSV Unterföhring

SV Heimstetten

6:6

18.09.2020 20:15

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten III

ASV Glonn II

8:4

21.09.2020 20:00

TSV Ebersberg

TSV Feldkirchen II

2:10

21.09.2020 20:00

TSV Zorneding 1920 II

SV Heimstetten

6:6

23.09.2020 20:00

TSV Poing III

TSV Ebersberg

0:12

25.09.2020 20:00

TSV Ebersberg II

ASV Glonn

3:9

28.09.2020 20:30

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten III

SV Heimstetten

5:7

30.09.2020 20:00

TSV Poing III

ASV Glonn

2:10

02.10.2020 19:30

TSV Unterföhring

TSV Zorneding 1920 II

7:5

02.10.2020 20:15

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten III

TV 1895 Markt Schwaben

11:1

05.10.2020 20:00

TSV Ebersberg

TSV Waldtrudering II

7:5

07.10.2020 20:00

TSV Ebersberg II

TSV Feldkirchen II

1:11

09.10.2020 19:30

TSV Feldkirchen II

TSV Unterföhring

11:1

09.10.2020 20:15

ASV Glonn

TV 1895 Markt Schwaben

7:5

12.10.2020 20:00

TSV Ebersberg

SV Heimstetten

8:4

14.10.2020 20:00

TSV Poing III

TSV Unterföhring

4:8

14.10.2020 20:15

TSV Zorneding 1920 II

TSV Ebersberg II

11:1

17.10.2020 14:30

TSV Feldkirchen II

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten III

12:0

22.10.2020 20:15

TV 1895 Markt Schwaben

TSV Feldkirchen II

2:10

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Tabelle Bezirksklasse

1. TSV Feldkirchen II

10:0

2. TSV Ebersberg

10:2

3. ASV Glonn

8:0

4. TSV Zorneding 1920.

5:3

5. TSV Unterföhring

5:3

6. SV Heimstetten

4:4

7. SC Baldham-Vaterst.

4:8

8. TSV Waldtrudering II

2:2

9. ASV Glonn II

2:4

10. TV 1895 Markt Schw.

2:8

11. TSV Poing III

0:8

12. TSV Ebersberg II

0:10

Ergebnisse der Bezirksklasse

12.10.2020 20:00

TSV Ebersberg

8

SV Heimstetten

4

14.10.2020 20:00

TSV Poing III

4

TSV Unterföhring

8

14.10.2020 20:15

TSV Zorneding 1920 II

11

TSV Ebersberg II

1

17.10.2020 14:30

TSV Feldkirchen II

12

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten III

0

22.10.2020 20:15

TV 1895 Markt Schwaben

2

TSV Feldkirchen II

10

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 22:00

Turnhalle Mittelschule

Mittwoch

19:30 - 22:00

Turnhalle Mittelschule

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 20

Gestern Online: 296

Diesen Monat: 7414

Letzter Monat: 10837

Total: 275762